Zapisani | The Castle Run

Zapisani

Imię Nazwisko Płatność Płeć Klub / Firma
Dominik Adamczyk tak M  
Dawid Adamski   M  
Jarosław Altewegier tak M  
Adam Augustyn tak M  
Monika Babik   K Kamiennogórska Grupa Biegowa
Piotr Balicki   M PENNY GONDEK OLEŚNICA
Adam Bała   M Drużyna Szpiku
Adam Bartosiewicz tak M OCR Polska
Jarosław Barwiński   M Ronal Polska Run
Piotr Baryła tak M Ronal Polska Run
Sylwia Barzycka tak K Wroclaw Marathon Team
Anna Bezdel tak K Bolków Biega
Paweł Białek tak M SUDECKIE WYCIECZKI BIEGOWE
Marlena Bielecka tak K Faurecia
Małgorzata Bień tak K  
Małgorzata Bieńkowska tak K  
Natalia Bihun   K GTRAT
Sławomir Biłko tak M  
Aneta Blacha Balowska tak K Ronal Polska Run
Iwona Bobyk tak K  
Bartłomiej Boratyn tak M www.b2architekci.pl
Paweł Borkowski tak M Ronal Polska Run
Aleksandra Borowiec tak K  
Maria Botwina tak K  
Marta Bryłka-Nadolska   K  
Marta Bryłka-Nadolska   K Pro-Run Wrocław
Marta Bryłka-Nadolska tak K  
Adam Buchta   M Lazy Runner
Paulina Bujno tak K  
Janusz Bukała tak M Ślęzak Team
Artur Burkacki tak M POKONAJ GRANICE
Jakub Buss tak M Kudowscy Miłośnicy Biegania
Damian Cabaj tak M Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa
Kamil Cechnicki tak M Temmpo Wałbrzych
Renata Celuch tak K KB Lew Legnica
Wojciech Cepielik   M biegam w sudetach
Wojciech Cepielik tak M biegam w sudetach
Jacek Chabko   M  
Krzysztof Chlebowski tak M Klub Biegacza KP
Agnieszka Cholewa tak K  
Mariusz Chrzan   M PENNY GONDEK TEAM
Maciej Cieciuch   M OLAWS Złotoryja
Magdalena Ciećwierz tak K Hernik Team
Bartek Ciesielski tak M  
Grzegorz Cieśla tak M Dęby Wałbrzych
Jarosław Cieśla tak M Dęby Wałbrzych
Aneta Cieśla-Niechwiadowicz   K Wroclaw Marathon Team
Łukasz Ciosk tak M Klub Biegacza K.P.
Katarzyna Cipora tak K  
Maciej Cipora tak M  
Janusz Czaplinski tak M Korff Team
Norbert Czarkowski tak M TeMMPo Wałbrzych
Daniel Czarniecki   M TiE
Elżbieta Czub tak K  
Katarzyna Ćwiąkalska   K  
Katarzyna Ćwiąkalska tak K  
Juliusz Ćwiąkalski   M  
Juliusz Ćwiąkalski tak M  
Katarzyna Damętka tak K  
Adrianna Dębska tak K  
David Długokęcki tak M  
Tymoteusz Dłutowski tak M  
Dorota Dobrowolska tak K Too Stupid Too Stop
Mateusz Dobrowolski   M Too Stupid Too Stop
Mateusz Dobrowolski tak M Too Stupid Too Stop
Marika Doczumińska   K  
Jarek Dołasiński tak M  
Ewelina Dominik   K  
Ewelina Dominik tak K  
Bartosz Drobny   M Morena Czołowa
Ilona Dróżdż tak K  
Jan Duda tak M  
Małgorzata Duda-Plesińska tak K  
Marta Duda-Sikula tak K  
Marcin Durczak tak M www.hostedby.pl
Aneta Erens tak K  
Marcin Farion tak M The Farions
Marzena Farion tak K The Farions
Ewa Farnholtz tak K STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA
Paweł Farnholtz tak M STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA
Edyta Iwona Ferenc-Szmuc tak K  
Ewelina Figura tak K  
Robert Figura tak M FIGURA TEAM
Danuta Fijałkowska-Błaszkiewicz tak K  
Ewa Fluder   K  
Marta Franckiewicz-Pach tak K  
Marcin Frąk   M KRAUSE RUNNING TEAM
Marcin Frąk tak M KRAUSE RUNNING TEAM
Katarzyna Gadacz tak K  
Rafał Gałka tak M Ronal Polska
Ewelina Garbowska tak K  
Rafał Garbowski tak M LKS Sparta Parszowice
Edyta Gardecka tak K  
Sylwia Gardecka tak K  
Igor Gębarowski tak M  
Magda Gil tak K  
Grzegorz Giurg tak M  
Marek Głowacki tak M Biegaj Zapobiegaj
Mateusz Głód tak M  
Dorota Gniado   K  
Daniel Gniefkowski tak M  
Agata Gołębiowska tak K  
Jacek Gołębiowski tak M  
Jan Gołębiowski tak M  
Anna Gorzkowska tak K  
Paweł Gothard tak M  
Darek Grasza   M  
Wiesław Groszkowski   M  
Łukasz Grzegorek tak M Ronal Polska Run
Ewa Gubernat   K MIASTO KOBIET
Karolina Haczkiewicz tak K milky 2017
Małgorzata Hakke tak K  
Marcin Hakman   M Żary Runners Team
Arkadiusz Haliniak tak M KAMIENNOGÓRSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA
Maciej Harbuz tak M X-Coding IT Studio
Rafał Hauer   M  
Ilona Haza tak K  
Paweł Haza tak M  
Katarzyna Heltman tak K  
Jacek Heral tak M  
Igor Hoffman   M Biegaj-zapobiegaj
Joanna Hoja tak K  
Paulina Honc tak K  
Katarzyna Hyrlik tak K Pokonaj Granice
Robert Ignatowicz tak M  
Edyta Indulska-Sałdacz tak K  
Magda Izer tak K  
Marcin Jadczak tak M Virtual Runner Club
Bogusław Jagmin tak M 3majformę Lubsko
Damian Jakubczyk   M  
Katarzyna Jakubczyk   K  
Magdalena Jakubczyk   K  
Zbigniew Jakubik tak M  
Ewelina Janiszewska tak K KGB Grzmot Komorniki
Agnieszka Jankowicz tak K TeMMPo Wałbrzych
Anna Jankowska tak K Predators Wałbrzych
Rafał Jankowski tak M Predators Wałbrzych
Radosław Janus tak M  
Wiktor Janus tak M  
Adriana Jarczynska tak K  
Adriana Jarczyńska   K  
Anita Jaromin tak K  
Grzegorz Jaroni tak M  
Agnieszka Jarzębska   K  
Krzysztof Jawor tak M Team Five
Adam Jesionek tak M  
Alicja Jęczmieniak tak K  
Mariusz Kacprzyk   M Mato Mariusz Kacprzyk
Mariusz Kacprzyk tak M Biegaj w Jedlinie
Olgierd Kaczmarz   M  
Sławomir Kaczorowski tak M  
Marzena Kalembkiewicz   K Mirotrans Wrocław
Robert Kalinowski   M Logo
Robert Kalinowski tak M LOGO WAŁBRZYCH
Agata Kamińska   K Klub Taekwondo "Namu" Oborniki Śląskie
Agata Kamińska   K Klub Taekwondo "Namu" Oborniki Śląskie
Małgorzata Kamińska   K  
Tomasz Karch tak M Rekin Świebodzice
Małgorzata Karpińska tak K  
Roman Karpiński tak M  
Aleksandra Karwala   K  
Dawid Karwat tak M  
Grzegorz Kasiński tak M  
Natalia Kasperek tak K  
Adam Kierski   M  
Tomasz Klich tak M Kamiennogórska Grupa Biegowa
Marek Klimas tak M  
Andrzej Klimza tak M  
Agnieszka Kluzek   K  
Grzegorz Kłębczyk tak M  
Piotr Kłosowski   M STRZEGOMSKA Dwunastka
Grzegorz Kmiecik tak M 1987
Monika Kolęda   K Amator
Monika Kolęda   K Amator
Kamila Kollek tak K  
Marta Konieczna-Fret tak K Ronal Polska Run
Grzegorz Konopiński tak M MTS Drużyna szpiku
Eliza Kopacka tak K  
Marcin Kopczyk tak M 1982
Iwona Korba tak K  
Ireneusz Kordylak   M Predators Wałbrzych
Ireneusz Kordylak tak M Predators Wałbrzych
Emilia Koreń   K  
Emilia Koreń   K  
Emilia Koreń tak K  
Andrzej Korytowski tak M KGB Grzmot Komorniki
Tomasz Kosiewicz   M STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA
Wojciech Kościelniak tak M Kamiennogórska Grupa Biegowa
Kasia Kowalewska tak K CTS
Damian Kowalski   M  
Robert Kozak tak M Ronal Polska Run
Agnieszka Koziak   K HUSARIA RACE TEAM
Katarzyna Kozielczyk tak K  
Katarzyna Koziol   K  
Paweł Kraszczyński tak M KB Lew Legnica
Radosław Kraus tak M  
Darek Król tak M  
Paweł Królikowski   M  
Kazimierz Kryszak tak M  
Iwona Krzaczkowska tak K Dziki Wrocław
Łukasz Krzaczkowski tak M Dziki Wrocław
Trawiński Krzysztof tak M Kamiennogórska Grupa Biegowa
Marta Książczyk   K  
Przemysław Kubiak tak M  
Paweł Kubiszyn   M  
Anna Kucharczyk tak K Willa Słoneczko Torpedos
Wojciech Kucypera tak M  
Daniel Kucza   M GRUPA BIEGOWA KORFF TEAM
Daniel Kucza tak M 607308011
Elwira Kulig tak K  
Emilia Kupczyk   K  
Jakub Kurek tak M  
Michał Kurnyta tak M  
Stanisław Kurnyta tak M TeMMPo Wałbrzych
Marlena Kurowska tak K KAMIENNOGÓRSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA
Aleksander Kurowski tak M  
Łukasz Kuzik   M  
Krystian Ladenberger   M  
Mateusz Ladenberger tak M  
Marcin Landsberg tak M Biegaj-Zapobiegaj
Marcin Laskowski   M Aktywna Nowa Ruda
Szymon Latała   M  
Szymon Latała tak M SkyFitnessLegnica
Jacek Leks tak M SRG GLOBAL BOLESŁAWIEC TEAM
Karol Leszczyński tak M  
Michał Leszko tak M UKS Sokołowsko
Przemysław Liman tak M Świebodzicka Grupa Trialowa
Łukasz Lorfink tak M  
Paweł Łabacewicz tak M  
Aleksandra Łakomska   K  
Aleksandra Łakomska tak K  
Małgorzata Ławnik tak K  
Renata Łubik tak K  
Marcin Łuczak tak M ŻARÓW BIEGA
Maciej Machowski tak M Feniks Legnica
Justyna Maciejczyk tak K Predators Wałbrzych
Monika Macowska tak K Kamiennogórska Grupa Biegowa
Radosław Majchrzyk tak M Klub Biegaczy Jysk
Robert Majorkiewicz tak M Pokonaj Granice-Grupa Biegowa Świebodzice
Justyna Malczyk   K  
Magdalena Malinowska tak K  
Janek Mandat   M KB Lupus Oleśnica
Joanna Mandziak   K  
Joanna Mandziak tak K  
Anna Marcinkowska tak K KGB Grzmot Komorniki
Eugeniusz Marcinowski tak M Bielawska Akademia Biegowa
Ania Markiewicz tak K  
Patrycja Zofia Matraszek tak K  
Mirosław Mączyński tak M Ronal Polska Run
Daria Meljon tak K  
Anna Meller tak K  
Monika Merklinghaus-Kober tak K Speed Feet'16
Michał Michalak tak M  
Izabela Mioduszewska tak K  
Artur Misiak tak M  
Dorota Misiak tak K  
Artur Mleczak tak M KGB Grzmot Komorniki
Kamilla Młynarska   K ŁĄCZKA TEAM LEGNICA
Joanna Młynek   K Predators Wałbrzych
Krzysztof Moellenbrock tak M KGB Grzmot Komorniki
Maciej Molenda tak M Ronal Polska Run
Patryk Momot   M Ks szpakowski run team
Justyna Mosór tak K  
Mariusz Mosór tak M  
Alina Mucha tak K  
Jarosław Musiałek   M PENNY GONDEK TEAM
Sebastian Naborczyk tak M Wodociągi Wałbrzych
Krystyna Nachajewska tak K ruch to zdrowie
Małgorzata Naumowicz   K Kotwica Brzeg
Anna Niechaj tak K Predators Wałbrzych
Julia Niechaj tak K Predators Wałbrzych
Monika Niedziółka tak K  
Justyna Niekrasz   K Biegowa Świdnica
Krzysztof Niekrasz tak M Biegowa Świdnica
Ewa Niewiadomska   K bbl Zduńska Wola
Ewa Nosko   K  
Daniel Nowak tak M  
Mirella Nowak tak K  
Wojciech Nowak   M  
Jadwiga Nowak-Kowalska tak K Biegaj-Zapobiegaj Wałbrzych
Agnieszka Oczeretko   K  
Paweł Oczeretko   M  
Krzysztof Ogórek tak M  
Filip Olszówka   M Husaria Race Team
Michał Ołtarzewski tak M  
Dominik Opaliński   M  
Dominik Opaliński tak M  
Bartosz Orłowski tak M KGHM
Beata Owsiak   K  
Mirosław Ozimkowski   M Kowary Biegają
Wiktor Pach tak M  
Marcelina Palonek tak K  
Malgorzata Palus tak K Kotwica Brzeg
Adam Pałac   M  
Adam Pałac tak M  
Mateusz Papierak tak M Morena Czołowa
Anna Parol-Duchińska tak K  
Katarzyna Pawlak tak K Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa
Ewa Pawlikowska tak K  
Krzysztof Pawłowski tak M  
Marcin Peter tak M  
Martyna Peter tak K  
Maciej Pękała tak M  
Jadwiga Piasecka   K  
Małgorzata Piaskowska tak K Pocztowa Grupa Biegowa
Hubert Piaskowski tak M Sporting Wrocław
Sławomir Piaskowski tak M PZU SPORT TEAM
Wojciech Piatkowski tak M Faurecia
Piotr Piekarski tak M EBOF Target Team
Maja Pietrzak tak K Predators
Daniel Pietrzyk   M Biegaj-Zapobiegaj
Tomasz Pietrzyk tak M Żarów Biega/Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa
Joanna Pikul   K  
Kamila Piotrowicz tak K Klub Górski Olimp
Magda Piotrowicz-Zbieraj tak K Zbieraj się
Sydonia Piotrowska tak K  
Grzegorz Piotrowski   M Biegowa Świdnica
Marek Piotrowski   M Morsownicy z Legnicy
Paulina Pisarska tak K  
Bogumiła Plaszczak tak K  
Jarosław Plaszczak tak M  
Piotr Plesiński tak M  
Aleksandra Pleskaczewicz   K Pędzimy Przez Wieś
Beata Płoszajczyk tak K Bolków Biega
Justyna Pochwała tak K  
Piotr Pochwała tak M  
Piotr Podusowski tak M  
Łukasz Podyma tak M  
Anna Pohl tak K  
Agnieszka Pokrop tak K  
Lucjan Pomielarz tak M  
Michał Pomietlarz tak M  
Katarzyna Popiel   K  
Marta Poprawa tak K  
Julita Pretkowska   K  
Diana Pręga   K  
Diana Pręga tak K  
Anna Protas tak K  
Krzysztof Pruciak   M RUN-LOG.COM / Wkurw_Team
Piotr Pruski tak M Ronal Polska Run
Jan Przybylski tak M ŻARÓW BIEGA
Agnieszka Przybysz tak K  
Tomasz Przybysz tak M  
Julia Ptak tak K  
Nina Ptak tak K  
Dawid Pudlis tak M IKSS
Anna Pwlikowska tak K  
Aneta Pytel tak K  
Karolina Raczkowska tak K  
Grzegorz Raczkowski tak M popaprańcy
Marek Radoch   M Ronal Polska Run
Agnieszka Ragiel tak K  
Dariusz Rącki   M Ronal Polska Run
Dariusz Respondek tak M  
Krzysztof Robak tak M OSP Gogołów
Krzysztof Robaszyński tak M  
Damian Rogoziński tak M Xenico Pharma
Elżbieta Roman   K  
Piotr Romański tak M  
Mateusz Rotman tak M TeMMpo Wałbrzych
Ewa Różalska tak K  
Ewa Ruszczyńska   K Pędzimy Przez Wieś
Przemysław Ruszczyński   M SRTG Wałbrzych
Maciek Samolak tak M Predators Wałbrzych
Jolanta Sawczak tak K  
Katarzyna Sawka   K Korff Isolmatic
Rafał Sendecki tak M SUDECKIE WYCIECZKI BIEGOWE
Tomasz Seweryniak tak M  
Anna Siebielec tak K Korff Team
Piotr Siejak   M Ośrodek jeździecki Mieczewo
Piotr Siejak   M gRUNwald team Poznań
Joanna Siennica tak K ŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA
Damian Sikuła tak M  
Damian Sipiorski tak M Wałbrzyskie Centrum Siły
Marzena Skołubowicz tak K  
Wojciech Skołubowicz tak M  
Agata Skorupka tak K Speed Feet'16
Tomasz Skowron   M Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa
Damian Slowinski tak M  
Robert Sławiński tak M Biegaj-Zapobiegaj
Aleksander Sobczak tak M  
Urszula Sobina tak K  
Justyna Sobków tak K  
Justyna Sobków   K  
Magdalena Sobota tak K 1987
Marcin Sobota tak M  
Janina Sosulska tak K Athletics Nysa
Adam Sowiński   M Opole biega
Adam Sówka tak M  
Hanna Spychalska-Waszek tak K  
Marek Sroczyński tak M www.hostedby.pl
Grzegorz Sroka tak M  
Wojciech Stachańczyk tak M MATNER RUNNING TEAM
Jacek Staniszewski tak M  
Damian Stolarczyk tak M  
Barbara Stoncel   K Grupa Biegowa Dzikowiec
Barbara Stoncel   K Grupa Biegowa Dzikowiec
Anna Strzecha tak K SĄ WOLNIEJSI
Jacek Strzecha tak M SĄ WOLNIEJSI
Elwira Synowiecka-Tarka tak K  
Adam Szablewski   M Świerkowa
Piotr Szaradowski tak M Biegowa Świdnica / Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa
Dorota Szarafińska-Juszczak   K Vege Runners
Dariusz Szkoła tak M GLKS Mietków
Marcin Szkudlarek tak M  
Joanna Sznajder tak K  
Paulina Szopińska tak K  
Łukasz Szpak tak M  
Magdalena Szram tak K  
Jakub Szulc   M Boks Polonia Świdnica
Maciej Szumlański   M  
Marcelina Szwaja tak K  
Ewa Szymankiewicz tak K  
Ilona Szymańska   K  
Piotr Szymecki tak M  
Adrian Ściubidło tak M ZG Lubin
Aleksandra Śródka tak K  
Izabela Świderska   K  
Izabela Świderska tak K  
Piotr Świderski tak M  
Piotr Świerzko tak M CrossCamp
Jakub Taszkun   M Jah
Jakub Taszkun tak M Warrior Dub
Sylwia Tchorowska tak K  
Adrian Telenga tak M  
Mateusz Tomanek tak M  
Zdzisław Tomaszewski   M  
Andrzej Tomczyk tak M Wałbrzyskie Centrum Siły
Monika Tomkowiak   K  
Wojciech Toporowski tak M  
Aleksandra Torzecka tak K  
Barbara Trawińska tak K Kamiennogórska Grupa Biegowa
Krzysztof Trawiński   M Kamiennogórska Grupa Biegowa
Adriana Trudzinska   K  
Adriana Trudzińska tak K  
Kamila Trusewicz tak K Predators
Jacek Trybuła   M  
Jacek Trybuła tak M Projekt Arado
Joanna Trybuszek tak K  
Krystyna Tupik tak K GRUPA BIEGOWA KORFF TEAM
Krzysztof Tusznio tak M  
Tomasz Twardowski tak M  
Artur Tyborski tak M WEKART
Marta Uciechowska - Sówka tak K  
Marcin Urbaniak   M Klub Karate Shin Czarny Bór
Krzysztof Urbański   M Ronal Polska Run
Anna Urlich-Rybak tak K  
Kinga Wachowiak   K  
Marcin Wadziński   M  
Maria Wajer tak K  
Piotr Wandel tak M  
Slawomir Waszek tak M SAMBOR TEAM
Przemysław Wawrowski tak M TeMMPo Wałbrzych
Marta Wieczorek tak K Rozbiegane Wieczorki
Norbert Wieczorek tak M Rozbiegane Wieczorki
Krzysztof Wieczorkiewicz   M  
Krzysztof Wieczorkiewicz tak M  
Ewa Wintoniak tak K  
Anna Wiśniewska tak K Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi
Michał Wiśniewski tak M TEAM LUKS żórawina Wrocław/Duda-Cars Wrocław
Wojciech Witkowski tak M  
Krystian Włodarczyk   M GRUPA BIEGOWA TRISTONE WAŁBRZYCH
Magda Włodarska tak K  
Micha Wojak   K  
Dawid Wojciechowski   M Klub Myszki Miki
Dawid Wojciechowski tak M Brothers in Arms
Marlena Wojciulewicz tak K  
Marcin Wojnas tak M  
Błażej Wojnicki tak M  
Małgorzata Wojtczak tak K Wałbrzyskie Centrum Siły
Tomasz Woźniak tak M  
Henryk Wójcik tak M PTTK Activ Brzeg
Łukasz Wójcik tak M  
Paweł Wudarczyk tak M Praktyka Lekarska Paweł wudarczyk
Jarosław Wysocki tak M  
Agnieszka Wyszowska tak K PREDATORS WAŁBRZYCH
Anna Wyszowska tak K PREDATORS WAŁBRZYCH
Mariusz Zalewski tak M  
Joanna Zatryb tak K Ronal Polska Run
Józef Zawada   M  
Adam Zdeb tak M  
Marta Zgórska tak K Morena Czołowa
Marcin Ziemniak   M SRTG Wałbrzych
Marta Zierkiewicz tak K  
Andrzej Zmitrowicz tak M Kamiennogórska Grupa Biegowa
Andrzej Zyzanski tak M  
Asia Żach tak K  
Zbigniew Żuk   M KB FAURECIA/STOOR WAŁBRZYCH
Jola Żukiewicz   K Pani
Katarzyna Żukowska tak K  
Łukasz Żydowski   M  
Agnieszka Żyrek tak K